Your browser does not support JavaScript!

88th Annual Championship Confirmations

Merit Club - 7/29/2019


Player List - as of 7/16/2019
 1.   Acton, Sheila K   Elmhurst  
 2.   Apel, Susan J   Clearwater  
 3.   Baker, Carol    Long Grove  
 4.   Barron, Cherise    Chicago  
 5.   Bolt, Christina W   Northbrook  
 6.   Bruggeman, Jacqueline    Woodstock  
 7.   Burke, Carolyn    Oak Park  
 8.   Carlson, Erica    Mchenry  
 9.   Carlson, Gretchen    Wayne  
 10.   Carstens, Deanna    Mchenry  
 11.   Castro, Lynn    Western Springs  
 12.   Cornell, Lisa    Long Grove  
 13.   Cromeans, Sharon L   Lake Villa  
 14.   Cushing, Karen    Elmhurst  
 15.   Delany, Kitty    Hinsdale  
 16.   Denoma, Mimi    Lake Villa  
 17.   Devries, Christine    Riverwoods  
 18.   Favia, Julie R   Crystal Lake  
 19.   Ferron, Diane    Hawthorn Woods  
 20.   Gavac, Dawn    Carol Stream  
 21.   Gilstrap, Kris A   Mchenry  
 22.   Guinan, Kim    Chicago Il  
 23.   Hayes, Katherine    Chicago  
 24.   Hennessy, Sue    Chicago  
 25.   Hogenkamp, Jane    Hinsdale  
 26.   Hoselton, Doree    Burr Ridge  
 27.   Johnson, Kate    Sleepy Hollow  
 28.   Kataoka, Eiko    Algonquin  
 29.   Kneen, Mary Jeanne    Chicago  
 30.   Koch, Eileen    Roselle  
 31.   Kunin, Susan    Libertyville  
 32.   Kushida, Keiko    Henderson  
 33.   Lawler, Dona    Hinsdale  
 34.   Lawton, Cassandra    Chicago  
 35.   Lee, Vicki    Park Ridge  
 36.   Leech, Kim    Winthrop Harbor  
 37.   Lolmaugh, Patti    Antioch  
 38.   Malmgren, Christine K   Wheaton  
 39.   Markiewicz, Patti A   Hawthorn Woods  
 40.   Mclauchlan, Geri    Bloomingdale  
 41.   Meyer, Lauren    Ivanhoe  
 42.   Meyer, Marilyn S   Libertyville  
 43.   Millspaugh, Cynthia    Highland Park  
 44.   Moran, Linda    Oak Brook  
 45.   Muir, Patricia    Barrington  
 46.   Pavetto, Jane    Itasca  
 47.   Pettit, Allison    Glenview  
 48.   Puch, Dawn C   Des Plaines  
 49.   Quinn, Heather M   Chicago  
 50.   Radakovich, Debbie    Joliet  
 51.   Radek, Denise    Chicago  
 52.   Rehm, Ellen    Glen Ellyn  
 53.   Reyes, Pam    Lake Bluff  
 54.   Schnur, Kathryn R   Arlington Heights  
 55.   Schudt, Jean C   Frankfort  
 56.   Schulkins, Martha J.   Bloomingdale  
 57.   Selati, Jill B   Winnetka  
 58.   Smith, Chris    Crystal Lake  
 59.   Smith, Mary Rose    River Forest  
 60.   Smith, Rebecca A   River Grove  
 61.   Spears, Leslie C   Western Springs  
 62.   Stomberg, Jenny    Kildeer  
 63.   Suchy, Diana    Naperville  
 64.   Sullivan, Nancy L.   Lake Forest  
 65.   Swider, Margaret    Elmhurst  
 66.   Tracy, Nannette    Prospect Heights  
 67.   Walton, Ali    Green Oaks  
 68.   Weinstein, Linda M   Northfield  
 69.   Woodring, Patti    Lisle  
 70.   Zirin, Sarah    Woodstock  



Back to Schedule ]